Home »

 

Our Placement’s

 

Placed Students (2011-2012)

STUDENT-NAME SCHOOL-NAME
Kirti Khurana Shiv-Vani Public School
Smita Dubey Kamal Public School
Vineeta.T.Nair I Play I Learn
Nisha Shemrock Public School
Premdeep Capital Model School
Deeksha Sunrise Kidsway Public School
Manju Jindal Public School
Pooja Suri K.K.J International School
Rachana Vivekanand International School
Parinita Apjay Public School
Mitali G.D Goenka Public School
Namita Aggarwal St. Andrews Sr.Sec. School
Neha Happy English School
Pooja Chawala Seth Anandram Jaipuria School

 

Placed Students (2011-2012)

STUDENT-NAME SCHOOL-NAME
Monika Kalka Public School
Ira Saplling Pre School
Swata Dixit Kidzee Blooming
Kalapa Jmb Public School
Sarika Tinu Public School
Sonia Mangal Tegore International School
Shalini Sharma Tegore International School
Monica Singh Delhi Public School
Priyanka Tiwari St. Colombus
Santoshi Roy St. Colombus
Priyanka Verma St. Colombus
Aastha Madan Mother’s Pride
Vidhi Busy Buddies Pre School
Triptjeet Kalka Public School
Gargi Cambrij International School
Ravinder Thappar Millenium Pre School

 

Placed Students (2010-2011)

STUDENT-NAME SCHOOL-NAME
Kanchan Shemrock school
Rose vinita Shemrock school
Anjali Mehra Tagor International
Vedika Sarswati Balmandir
Asha Maurya Sarswati Balmandir
Tabassum Primary School, Ghaziabad
Akansha DAV Public School
Neha Mata Gujri Public School
Rozy Gulla BAL Vikas Vidhylay
Sweta Shemrock School (sarita vihar)
Jyoti Sarswati Balmandir
Rehana C K Mani Public School
Pinky C K Mani Public School
Meenakshi C K Mani Public School
Nisha C K Mani Public School
Neha Sharma C K Mani Public School

 

Placed Students (2010-2011)

STUDENT-NAME SCHOOL-NAME
Mamta C K Mani Public School
Pinky Bharduaj C K Mani Public School
Kavita C K Mani Public School
Anuradha sharma Bachpan
Shala Qamar Tender Hearts School
Preeti Guru Tegh Bhadur
Uzma Tender Hearts School
Roopa Banerjee Shemrock School
Deepti Saplley Pre School
Shashi Shemrock
Renu Shemrock
Seema Rani Saplley Pre School
Gunjan Jain Mandir
Kiranlata Guru Tegh Bhadur
Ritu Guru Tegh Bhadur
Gulsan Guru Tegh Bhadur
Abhilasha Guru Tegh Bhadur
Kiran Bharti Hiligrove Public School
Sunita Balvikas Vidyalaya

 

Placed Students (2010-2011)

STUDENT-NAME SCHOOL-NAME
Pinki Singh Balvikas Vidyalaya
Anju Srivastava DAV Public school
Aarti DAV Public school
Geeta Sharma Jain Mandir
Mamta Litter Wonder Play School
Saroj Jain Modern
Monika Nagar Nigam Prathmic Vidyalya
Akansha Sharma Mother Arms International school
Kavita Rawat Mother Arms International school
Arti Sharma Mother Arms International school
Suman Negi Hillgrove Public School
Sushma Hillgrove Public School
Kiran Rawat Litter Wonder Play School
Meenu Bhatia Hillgrove Public School
Poonam Kataria Hillgrove Public School
Sumita Hiligrove Public School
Malti Peter Mata Gujri Public School
Kavita Nigam Pratibha Shiksha Vidyalya
Asha Nigam Pratibha Shiksha Vidyalya

Placed Students (2009-2010)

STUDENT-NAME SCHOOL-NAME
Manisha Sansanwal Green Field School
Vidhi Children Tinu Public School
Vinita Children Tinu Public School
Anamika Andhra Education Society School
Neelima Shrivastva Himgiri Public School
Jyoti Green Field School
Reshma Shah Green Field School
Poonam Sagar Balwant Rai Mehta School
Neetu Maury P and T Sr. Sec. School
Kiran Bala Hillgrove Public School
Akansha Hillgrove Public School
Neha Kanojia Balwantray Menta Vidya Bhawan
Ekta Streebal Public School
Jyoti Kumari Amrita Public School
Sudha Sangeliya N.P. Boys Middles School
Daisy Sharma Kiddies Corner

 

Placed Students (2009-2010)

STUDENT-NAME SCHOOL-NAME
Sita Kumari Andhra Education Society School
Leena Dove M.C. Pre Boys School
Ruksana Andhra Education Society School
Harveen Kaur Shemrock Flowers
Himani Gandhi Harijan Sewak School
Nitasha Sethi Guru Tegh Bahadur Public School
Sheetal Guru Tegh Bahadur Public School
Ashima Saxena Bal Bharti Public School
Dhaneshwari Holly Bells, First Step School
Ritika Mehta Kautilya Govt. Sarvodya Vidyalaya
Rajni Riyal J.B.M. Public School
Chandini Play Group Nursery School
Neha Nanda Govt. Sarvodhya Bal Vidhyalya
Shahina Praveen God’s Grace School
Varuna Dixit Kendriya Vidhyalaya
Roop Preet Kaur The Alphabets Play School

 

Placed Students (2008-2009)

STUDENT-NAME SCHOOL-NAME
Kavita Rani Little Angels School
Monika Apeejy School
Meenu Green Field School
Ruksana Andhra Education Society School
Sheela Alvres Green Field School
Karishma Christian Public School
Seema M.C. Boys Public School
Harveen Kaur Shemrock Flowers
Pooja Balwant Rai Mehta School
Sonia Father Angel’s Public School
Gurbandana Sethi Father Angel’s Public School
Tina Pink Elephant Public School
Anjali Kiddies Corner Play School
Shikha Red Rose Public School
Neha Kharbanda St Anthony Public School
Santosh First Step Play School
 

No comments

Be the first one to leave a comment.

Post a Comment

You must be logged in to post a comment.